Meet the Team

Kelsey Lewis, Executive Director

Melanie Linford, Associate Director

Jaclyn Connelly, Director of Autism

Holly Hansen, Building & Volunteer Facilitator

Lyda Becerra, Executive Assistant

Liz Burraston, Administrative Coordinator

Early Intervention Team

Annette Brown, Registered Nurse

Connie O’Hara, Service Coordination Leader

Rachel Tenney, Speech Language Pathologist

Mary Walker, Occupational Therapist

Darla Davis, Speech Language Pathologist

Kim Green, Physical Therapist

John Perkins, Social Worker

Annie Buck, Occupational Therapist

Jessica Paletta, Licensed Clinical Social Worker

Kolton Michalek, Child Development Specialist

Linda Lange, Child Development Specialist

Gigi (Gisela) Campos, Developmental Specialist

Joseph Pettersson, Early Interventionalist

Jocelyn Garcia, Service Coordinator

Estee Gonzales, Service Coordinator

Megan Hope, Service Coordinator

Autism Program Team

Julie Moosman, Board Certified Behavior Analyst

Rachel Stuart, Program Services Specialist

Skyleigh Alder, Clinic Coordinator

Cambree Wilson, Clinic Coordinator

Lillian Swan, Registered Behavior Technician

Charlie Flint, Registered Behavior Technician

Brianna Beus, Registered Behavior Technician

Sydney Barnett, Registered Behavior Technician

Savanna McDougal, Registered Behavior Technician

Shayla Albrecht, Registered Behavior Technician

Parker Shober, Registered Behavior Technician

Jessica Erickson, Registered Behavior Technician

Joanna Ahlstrom, Register Behavior Therapist

Brooke Barnes, Registered Behavior Technician

Seth Arostegui, Registered Behavior Technician

Sarah Snow, Registered Behavior Technician

Abby Sorenson, Register Behavior Therapist

Sadie North, Register Behavior Therapist

Kelsey Rencher, Register Behavior Therapist

Mary Ellis, Register Behavior Therapist

Board Members

Mary Klug, Chair

Michele Thompson, Vice Chair

Richard Petersen, Treasurer

Dr. Patrick McVey

Bryce Moore

Alan Blackham

Ryan Kay

Nancy Miramontes

Charla Anderson

adminMeet the Team